Click the images below for more information

Error: Embedded data could not be displayed.

 

All Sport Classes & Programs

 


  Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
5:30AM  
ABS/GLUTES
Courtney
5:45AM  
Sculpt 60
Courtney
Sculpt 45
Kim/Yvonne
6:15AM  
Cycle 45
Courtney
7:15AM  
Cycle 60
Mark
8:00AM  
BodyStep
Sharon
Cycle 60
Theresa
Free Style Step
Lori
8:45AM  
Yoga - Level 2
Phoebe
9:00AM
Yoga - All Levels
(75 min)
Joelle
BodyPump
Angelina
Cardio Sculpt
TBA
Barre Fusion
Carol
Yoga - All levels
Claudine
Step II & Sculpt
Dan
BodyPump
Angelina
Pilates Challenge
Carol
Barre Fusion
Ashley
BodyCombat
Adrienne
Cycle 60
Wendy/Gail
Yoga - All levels
Kathy/Donna
BodyAttack
Danai
9:05AM  
BodyPump
Marianna
9:15AM
BodyPump
Pam
Cycle 60
Gail
BodyPump
Rotating Instructors
Cycle & Toning
Kim
BodyVive
Camille
RPM 45
Angelina
Zumba 45
Gina
9:30AM
Zumba Gold 45
Gina
Deep Water Combo##
Gay Marie
Cycle 75
Mike
10:00AM  
Pilates Core
Carol
#Waterworks#
10:05AM  
Cycle 60
Pam
Cycle 45
Pam
10:15AM
BodyCombat
Adrienne
Sh'Bam
Karin
RPM 45
Kim
Gentle Yoga (50+)
Maryann
Sh'Bam
Karin
Yoga - Level 2
(75 min)
Joelle
Vinyasa Yoga
(90 min)
Julian
Barre Fusion
Laura
Zumba
Jen
10:20AM  
BodyPump
Pam
10:30AM
BodyVive 45
Gina
Gentle Yoga (50+)
Maryann
BodyVive
Karin
Sh'Bam
Karin
Step II & Sculpt
Dan
11:00AM  
11:15AM  
Pilates
Sue
Power Yoga
Dani
11:30AM
SRS. IN TRAINING
Gerry
Yoga - Beginners
Lisa
12:00PM
DEEP WATER##
Instructor TBA
1:15PM
#Waterworks#
Ai Chi (50+)
Gay Marie
#Waterworks#
(50+)
Sue
#Waterworks#
(50+)
Gay Marie
#Waterworks#
(50+)
Gay Marie
#Waterworks#
Ai Chi (50+)
Sue
2:15PM  
SRS. IN TRAINING
Gerry
SRS. IN TRAINING
Gerry
5:00PM
Pilates
Jennifer
5:30PM
BodyPump
Dan
Cycle 60 (FF)
Mark
ABS/GLUTES
Yvonne
Cycle 75
Mark
BodyStep Athletic Express
Andrea
Cycle
Gail
6:00PM  
Cycle 45
Theresa
Power Yoga
Julia
Yoga Fundamentals
Alan
Yoga - All Levels
Barbara
Cycle 60
Gail
6:15PM
Yoga - All Levels
(75 min)

Julian
Zumba
Stephenie
BodyStep Atheletic
Andrea
BodyAttack
Danai
Zumba
Zumba
Stephanie
Zumba
Annabel
6:30PM
BodyStep
Christina
Tai Chi Intro
Teresa
BodyPump
Marianna
H2O BodyBlast
Frank
BodyCombat
Sharon
Yoga - All Levels
Joelle
7:00PM
H20 BodyBlast
Frank
Pilates
Tina
7:15PM
Cycle 60
Donovan
BodyCombat
Sharon
RPM Teaser
Danai
Cycle 60
Donovan
Cycle 60
Mike
7:30PM
Tai Chi
Teresa
Barre Fusion
Gillian

## = Entire Pool in Use

facebook twitter pinterest instagram youtube