Click the images below for more information

Error: Embedded data could not be displayed.

 

All Sport Classes & Programs

Use the links below to find the schedule for the class you are interested in taking.

Click here for a printable version


  Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
5:30AM  
Abs & Glutes
Courtney
5:45AM  
Sculpt 60
Courtney
Sculpt 45
Kim/Yvonne
6:15AM  
Cycle 45
Courtney
7:15AM  
Cycle 60
Mark
8:00AM  
Body Step
Sharon
Cycle 60
Theresa
8:45AM  
Level 2 Yoga
Phoebe
9:00AM
Yoga - All Levels
Joelle
>Body Pump
Angelina
>Cardio Sculpt
Peg
>Barre Fusion
Carol
>Yoga - All Levels
Claudine
>Step II & Sculpt
Peg
>Body Pump
Angelina
>Pilaties Challenege
Carol
>Barre Fusion
Ashley
>Body Combat
Adrienne
Cycle 60
Wendy/Gail
>Yoga - All Levels
Kathy/Donna
>Body Attack
Danai
9:05AM  
Body Pump
Marianna
9:15AM
>Body Pump
Danai/Pam
>Cycle 60
Gail
Kids in Motion II
Sue
>Body Pump
Danai
>Cycle & Toning 45
Gail
Body Vive
Camille
>Cycle 60
Kathy
>Zumba 45
Gina
9:30AM
Zumba Gold 45
Gina
Deep Water Combo##
Gay Marie
Cycle 75
Mike
10:00AM  
Pilates Core
Carol
WaterWorks##
10:05AM  
Cycle 60
Pam
Cycle 45
Pam
10:15AM
Body Combat
Adrienne
>Sh'bam
Karin
>Kids in Motion I
Sue
> Cycle 45
Kim
>Gentle Yoga
Maryann
>Sh'bam
Karin
>Yoga Level 2 (75)
Joelle
Vinyasa Yoga
Julian
Barre Fusion
Laura
Zumba
Jen
10:20AM  
Body Pump
Pam
10:30AM
>Body Vibe
Gina
>Gentle Yoga
Maryann
Body Vibe
Karin
>Shabam
Bridget
>Step II & Scuplt
Peg
11:00AM  
Power Yoga
Dani
11:15AM  
Pilates Basics
Sue
11:30AM
Srs. In Training
Gerry
Yoga - Beginners
Lisa
12:00PM
Deep Water ##
Kathy
1:15PM
50+
WaterWorks/Ai Chi ##
Gay Marie
50+
WaterWorks##
Sue
50+
WaterWorks ##
Gay Marie
50+
WaterWorks ##
Gay Marie
50+
WaterWorks/Ai Chi##
Sue
2:15PM  
Srs. In Training
Gerry
Srs. In Training
Gerry
5:00PM
Pilates
Jennifer
5:30PM
>Body Pump
Dan
>Cycle 60 (FF)
Mark
Abs/Glutes
Yvonne
Cycle 75
Mark
6:00PM  
>Cycle 45
Theresa
>Power Yoga
Julia
Yoga Fundamentals
Alan
>Yoga - All Levels
Barbara
>Cycle 60
Gail
6:15PM
Yoga - All Levels
Julian
>Zumba
Stephenie
>Body Attack
Danai
Zumba
Ayde
Zumba
Stephanie
6:30PM
>Body Step
Christina
>Intro to Tai Chi
Theresa
>Body Pump
Marianna
>H2O Body Blast##
Frank
Body Combat
Sharon
Yoga - All Levels
Joelle
7:00PM H20 Body Blast##
Frank
Pilates
Lisa M.
7:15PM
Cycle 60
Donovan
>Body Combat
Sharon
>Cycle 60
Jenna
Cycle 60
Donovan
Cycle 60
Mike
7:30PM
Thai Chi
Theresa
7:45PM
Sh'bam
Stephanie

## = Entire Pool in Use

facebook twitter pinterest instagram youtube